Sunday (23 September)
13:30 | Guangzhou Evergrande - Dalian Shide |
13:30 | Shandong Luneng - Tianjin Teda |
13:30 | 1860 Munich - Eintracht Braunschweig |
Live Streaming Video Football : Germany - 2. Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||||||
Sunday (23 September) 13:30 (GMT +2) | ||||||||||||||||||
|
13:30 | Dynamo Dresden - Ingolstadt 04 |
Live Streaming Video Football : Germany - 2. Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||||||
Sunday (23 September) 13:30 (GMT +2) | ||||||||||||||||||
|
13:30 | MSV Duisburg - Bochum |
Live Streaming Video Football : Germany - 2. Bundesliga | ||||||||||||||||||
Sunday (23 September) 13:30 (GMT +2) | ||||||||||||||||||
|
13:30 | 2 Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz |
13:45 | Aberdeen - Motherwell |
Live Streaming Video Football : Scotland - Premier League | |||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday (23 September) 13:45 (GMT +2) | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
13:45 | Lausanne Sport - Luzern |
13:45 | St. Gallen - Servette |
14:00 | Bordeaux - AC Ajaccio |
Live Streaming Video Football : France - Ligue 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday (23 September) 14:00 (GMT +2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
14:00 | FK Siauliai - Suduva Marijampole |
14:30 | Club Brugge - Cercle Brugge |
Live Streaming Video Football : Belgium - Jupiler League | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday (23 September) 14:30 (GMT +2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||
|
14:30 | Liverpool - Manchester United |
Live Streaming Video Football : England - The Barclays Premier League | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday (23 September) 14:30 (GMT +2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
14:30 | FC Twente - Heerenveen |
14:30 | NAC Breda - AZ Alkmaar |
14:30 | Slask Wroclaw - GKS Belchatow |
Live Streaming Video Football : Poland - T-Mobile Ekstraklasa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday (23 September) 14:30 (GMT +2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
15:00 | AC Horsens - Odense BK |
15:00 | Veria - PAS Giannina |
15:00 | Uruguay W U17 - China W U17 |
15:00 | Brazil Women U-17 - Japan Women U-17 |
15:00 | Serie A - Diretta Gol |
15:00 | Atalanta - Palermo |
15:00 | Bologna - Pescara |
15:00 | Cagliari - Roma |
15:00 | Catania - Napoli |
15:00 | Inter Milan - Siena |
Live Streaming Video Football : Italy - Serie A | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday (23 September) 15:00 (GMT +2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
15:00 | Udinese - AC Milan |
Live Streaming Video Football : Italy - Serie A | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday (23 September) 15:00 (GMT +2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
15:00 | Elfsborg - GIF Sundsvall |
15:00 | Gefle IF - Mjallby |
15:00 | Samsunspor - Boluspor |
15:15 | Juventud De Las Piedras - Danubio |
15:30 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Borussia Mönchengladbach |
Live Streaming Video Football : Germany - Bundesliga | |||||||||||||||
Sunday (23 September) 15:30 (GMT +2) | |||||||||||||||
|
15:30 | Al Wasl - Al Wahda Abu Dhabi |
16:00 | Zbrojovka Brno - Vysocina Jihlava |
16:00 | Newcastle United - Norwich City |
16:00 | Kenitra - Wydad Fes |
16:00 | Triglav Gorenjska - NK Celje |
16:00 | Levante - Real Sociedad |
16:00 | Young Boys - Basel |
16:00 | Elazigspor - Bursaspor |
16:00 | Sivasspor - Kasimpasa |
16:30 | Ried - Rapid Wien |
16:30 | PSV Eindhoven - Feyenoord |
16:30 | Videoton - Győri ETO |
17:00 | Midtjylland - Brøndby |
17:00 | Tottenham Hotspur - Queens Park Rangers |
17:00 | Manchester City - Arsenal |
Live Streaming Video Football : England - The Barclays Premier League | ||||||||||||||
Sunday (23 September) 17:00 (GMT +2) | ||||||||||||||
|
17:00 | Marseille - Evian TG |
Live Streaming Video Football : France - Ligue 1 | |||||||||||||||
Sunday (23 September) 17:00 (GMT +2) | |||||||||||||||
|
17:00 | Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin |
17:00 | Rubin Kazan - Kuban Krasnodar |
17:15 | Aris Thessaloniki - Kerkyra |
17:15 | OFI Crete - AEK Athens |
17:30 | 1899 Hoffenheim - Hannover 96 |
17:30 | Werder Bremen - VfB Stuttgart |
17:30 | Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz Live |
17:30 | IFK Norrkoping - AIK |
17:30 | Kalmar FF - Atvidabergs FF |
18:00 | Barletta - US Avellino |
Live Streaming Video Football : Italy - Lega Pro Division | |
Sunday (23 September) 18:00 (GMT +2) | |
18:00 | Astra Ploiesti - CS Gaz Metan Medias |
18:00 | FC Brasov - FC Vaslui |
18:00 | Partizan - Sloboda Sevojno |
18:00 | Atletico Madrid - Valladolid |
Live Streaming Video Football : Spain - Primera Division | |||||||||||||||||||
Sunday (23 September) 18:00 (GMT +2) | |||||||||||||||||||
|
18:30 | Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv |
19:00 | Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo |
19:00 | FC København - Silkeborg |
19:00 | SK Brann Bergen - Rosenborg BK |
19:00 | Sporting Braga - Rio Ave |
19:00 | NK Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana |
19:00 | Galatasaray - Akhisar Belediyespor |
19:00 | Goztepe - Caykur Rizespor |
19:30 | Olympiakos - Panthrakikos |
19:45 | Siroki Brijeg - Olimpic Sarajevo |
19:45 | Athletic Bilbao - Malaga |
Live Streaming Video Football : Spain - Primera Division | ||||||||||||||||||
Sunday (23 September) 19:45 (GMT +2) | ||||||||||||||||||
|
20:00 | Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon - Hapoel Tel Aviv |
20:10 | River Plate - Racing Avellaneda |
20:30 | Charleroi - Genk |
20:30 | Pandurii Targu Jiu - CFR Cluj |
20:45 | Lazio - Genoa |
21:00 | Botafogo-RJ - Corinthians |
21:00 | Lille - Lyon |
Live Streaming Video Football : France - Ligue 1 | |||||||||||||||
Sunday (23 September) 21:00 (GMT +2) | |||||||||||||||
|
21:15 | Academica Coimbra - Benfica |
21:30 | Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid |
Live Streaming Video Football : Spain - Primera Division | ||||||||||||||||||
Sunday (23 September) 21:30 (GMT +2) | ||||||||||||||||||
|
22:00 | Philadelphia Union - Houston Dynamo |
0 yorum:
Post a Comment