Live Justin -Live Sports

Live

+1

Monday (20 November)

Monday, November 20, 2017

Monday (20 November)

10:00Hyundai Steel Red Angels W - Hwacheon KSPO W



10:30FK Teplice U21 - Bohemians 1905 U21



11:00Artsakh - Gandzasar II



11:00Ararat Yerevan II - Banants II



11:00Shirak II - Pyunik II



12:00Sepidrood Rasht - Zob Ahan



12:15Sepahan - Tractor



12:15Siah Jamegan - Esteghlal F.C.



12:45Naft Tehran - Saipa



13:00FC Slovan Liberec U21 - AC Sparta Praha U21



13:00Metta/LU - AFA Olaine



14:00Kukesi - Partizani



14:00Luftetari Gjirokastra - Laci



14:00Foolad - Pars Janoobi Jam



15:00Persepolis - Padideh Khorasan



15:00Rudar - ND Gorica



16:00Gaziantepspor - Boluspor



16:30Vereya - Etar



17:00Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt



18:00Zaglebie - Korona Kielce



18:00Kardemir Karabuk - Kasimpasa



18:30PAOK - Atromitos



19:00Aalborg - Midtjylland



19:00El Ismaily - Al Ahly



19:00Amiens - Lille Live Stream



19:45Voluntari - FC Viitorul



20:00Fluminense - Ponte Preta



20:00Vaduz - Schaffhausen



20:30SG Dynamo Dresden - Kaiserslautern



20:30Palermo - Cittadella



20:45Lens - Niort



20:45Italservice Pesaro - Futsal Cisternino



20:45Pro Piacenza - Pisa



20:45Verona - Bologna Live Stream



21:00Gimnasia La Plata - Patronato



21:00Brighton - Stoke City Live Stream



21:00Eibar - Betis Live Stream



21:30Comerciantes Unidos - FBC Melgar



23:00Avai - Palmeiras



23:10Nacional Asuncion - Diaz



23:15Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Godoy Cruz



Tuesday (21 November)

01:30Huracan - Velez Sarsfield



09:30Sydney FC - Adelaide United



12:00Besiktas Youth - FC Porto Youth



12:00Spartak Moscow Youth - Maribor Youth



14:00Dortmund Youth - Tottenham Youth



14:00Napoli Youth - Shakhtar Donetsk Youth



15:00APOEL Youth - Real Madrid Youth



15:45Manchester City Youth - Feyenoord Youth



16:00Sevilla Youth - Liverpool Youth



16:00Ajax Youth - Legia Warsaw Youth



17:00Al Ittihad - Tanta



18:00Besiktas - FC Porto Live Stream



18:00Spartak Moscow - Maribor Live Stream



20:45Coleraine - Ards



20:45Dungannon - Crusaders



20:45APOEL - Real Madrid Live Stream



20:45Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham Live Stream



20:45Manchester City - Feyenoord Live Stream



20:45Monaco - RB Leipzig Live Stream



20:45Napoli - Shakhtar Donetsk Live Stream



20:45Sevilla - Liverpool Live Stream



20:45UEFA Champions League - Simulcast



22:50UEFA Champions League - Highlights



Wednesday (22 November)

02:00Columbus Crew - Toronto FC



03:30Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders



11:00Dila Gori - Shukura



11:00Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Samtredia



11:00Poti - Chikhura



11:00Saburtalo Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi



11:00Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi



11:00Luch Energiya - Tyumen



12:00CSKA Moscow Youth - Benfica Youth



12:00Qarabag Youth - Chelsea Youth



13:45El Raja - Wadi Degla



14:00Vllaznia - Lushnja



14:00Atletico Madrid Youth - AS Roma Youth



14:00Paris Saint Germain Youth - Celtic Youth



16:00Misr Elmaqasah - Petrojet



16:00Basel Youth - Manchester United Youth



16:00Anderlecht Youth - Bayern Munchen Youth



16:00Juventus Youth - Barcelona Youth



18:00CSKA Moscow - Benfica Live Stream



18:00Qarabag - Chelsea Live Stream



19:00El Gaish - Zamalek



20:45Anderlecht - Bayern Munchen Live Stream



20:45Atletico Madrid - AS Roma Live Stream



20:45Basel - Manchester United Live Stream



20:45Juventus - Barcelona Live Stream



20:45Paris Saint Germain - Celtic Live Stream



20:45Sporting - Olympiakos Piraeus Live Stream



20:45UEFA Champions League - Simulcast



22:50UEFA Champions League - Highlights



Thursday (23 November)

00:45Gremio - Lanus



01:00Alianza Lima - Cajamarca



04:00Vanuatu - Estonia



09:50Newcastle Jets - Melbourne Victory



13:40Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Ain



13:45Alassiouty - El Masry



13:45Al Wasl - Ajman



15:00Al Ramtha - Al Buqaa



15:00That Ras - Al Jazeera Amman



15:45Al Feiha - Al-Shabab



15:50Al-Raed - Ohud



16:00Al Nasr - El-Entag El-Harby



16:45Al Wahda - Al Sharjah



17:00FC Astana - Villarreal Live Stream



17:30Al Yarmouk - Al Wehdat



17:40Al-Nasr - Al-Ittihad FC



18:30Arab Contractors - Enppi



19:00Ath Bilbao - Hertha Berlin Live Stream



19:00BATE - Crvena Zvezda Live Stream



19:00FC Koln - Arsenal Live Stream



19:00Konyaspor - Olympique Marseille Live Stream



19:00Lazio - Vitesse Live Stream



19:00Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Copenhagen Live Stream



19:00Lugano - Hapoel Beer Sheva Live Stream



19:00Nice - Waregem Live Stream



19:00Ostersunds - Zorya Luhansk Live Stream



19:00Plzen - FCSB Live Stream



19:00Rosenborg - Real Sociedad Live Stream



19:00Salzburg - Guimaraes Live Stream



19:00Zenit Petersburg - Vardar Live Stream



19:00UEFA Europa League - Simulcast



21:05AC Milan - Austria Vienna Live Stream



21:05AEK Athens - Rijeka Live Stream



21:05Braga - Hoffenheim Live Stream



21:05Everton - Atalanta Live Stream



21:05Ludogorets - Basaksehir Live Stream



21:05Olympique Lyon - Apollon Live Stream



21:05Maccabi Tel Aviv - Slavia Prague Live Stream



21:05Partizan - Young Boys Live Stream



21:05Sheriff Tiraspol - Zlin Live Stream



21:05Skenderbeu - Dynamo Kiev Live Stream



21:05UEFA Europa League - Simulcast



23:00UEFA Europa League - Highlights

https://coinpot.co/mine/bitcoincore/?ref=D8C192C18187
https://authedmine.com/media/miner.html?key=7t5wocGXiXktSw0N1DjuqZV9WECJ8v35

Followers

y

mine