Saturday (22 September)
13:30 | Liaoning - Hangzhou Lucheng |
13:30 | Jagiellonia Bialystok - GKS Piast Gliwice |
Live Streaming Video Football : Poland - T-Mobile Ekstraklasa | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday (22 September) 13:30 (GMT +2) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
13:35 | Changchun Yatai - Jiangsu Shuntian |
13:45 | Shanghai Shenxin - Shanghai Shenhua |
13:45 | Henan Jianye - Guangzhou F.C. |
13:45 | Swansea City - Everton |
Live Streaming Video Football : England - The Barclays Premier League | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday (22 September) 13:45 (GMT +2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
13:45 | Dinamo Moscow - Amkar Perm |
Live Streaming Video Football : Russia - Premier League | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday (22 September) 13:45 (GMT +2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
14:00 | Guingamp - AJ Auxerre |
Live Streaming Video Football : France - Ligue 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday (22 September) 14:00 (GMT +2) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
|
14:00 | Hansa Rostock - Halle |
14:00 | Karlsruher SC - Wacker Burghausen |
14:00 | Babelsberg - Alemannia Aachen |
Live Streaming Video Football : Germany - 3. Liga | |
Saturday (22 September) 14:00 (GMT +2) | |
14:00 | Preussen Munster - Arminia Bielefeld |
14:00 | Nigeria U17 W - Canada U17 W |
14:00 | Tauras - Ekranas |
14:30 | Hajduk Kula - Crvena Zvezda |
15:00 | NK Osijek - HNK Cibalia Vinkovci |
15:00 | Spezia - Sassuolo |
Live Streaming Video Football : Italy - Serie B | ||||||||
Saturday (22 September) 15:00 (GMT +2) | ||||||||
|
15:00 | Serie B - Diretta Gol |
15:00 | Poli Timisoara - Unirea Alba Iulia |
15:00 | Spartak Myjava - MFK Kosice |
15:30 | Bundesliga - Simulcast / Konferenz Live |
15:30 | Hamburger SV - Borussia Dortmund |
Live Streaming Video Football : Germany - Bundesliga | ||||||||||||
Saturday (22 September) 15:30 (GMT +2) | ||||||||||||
|
15:30 | Wolfsburg - SpVgg Greuther Furth |
15:30 | Mainz 05 - Augsburg |
15:30 | Schalke 04 - Bayern Munich |
Live Streaming Video Football : Germany - Bundesliga | |||||||||||||||
Saturday (22 September) 15:30 (GMT +2) | |||||||||||||||
|
15:30 | Fortuna Dusseldorf - Freiburg |
15:30 | Stal Alchevsk - Arsenal Kyiv |
Live Streaming Video Football : Ukraine - Premier League | |
Saturday (22 September) 15:30 (GMT +2) | |
15:45 | Ruch Chorzow - Zaglebie Lubin |
16:00 | FC Admira - Mattersburg |
16:00 | Pribram - Dynamo Ceske Budejovice |
16:00 | Sheffield Wednesday - Bolton Wanderers |
16:00 | Wigan Athletic - Fulham |
16:00 | West Bromwich Albion - Reading |
16:00 | West Ham United - Sunderland |
16:00 | Southampton - Aston Villa |
16:00 | Chelsea - Stoke City |
Live Streaming Video Football : England - The Barclays Premier League | ||||||||||||||
Saturday (22 September) 16:00 (GMT +2) | ||||||||||||||
|
16:00 | Egri - Debreceni |
16:00 | Zalgiris - Kruoja |
16:00 | MAS Fes - Meknes |
16:00 | RSB Berkane - Moghreb Tetouan |
16:00 | Krylia Sovetov - Zenit St Petersburg |
16:00 | Celtic Glasgow - Dundee United |
16:00 | Real Zaragoza - Osasuna |
16:00 | Syrianska - Orebro |
16:00 | Kayserispor - Eskişehirspor |
16:00 | İstanbul BB - Orduspor |
16:15 | Aris Thessaloniki - Kerkyra |
16:15 | Asteras Tripolis - Platanias |
17:00 | Nordsjælland - Randers |
17:00 | Bastia - Paris Saint-Germain |
Live Streaming Video Football : France - Ligue 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
Saturday (22 September) 17:00 (GMT +2) | ||||||||||||||||||
|
17:00 | Azerbaijan U17 W - Colombia U17 W |
18:00 | Zulte-Waregem - Anderlecht |
18:00 | Parma - Fiorentina |
Live Streaming Video Football : Italy - Serie A | |||||||||||||||
Saturday (22 September) 18:00 (GMT +2) | |||||||||||||||
|
18:00 | Aalesunds - Lillestrøm |
18:00 | Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk |
18:00 | CSS Drobeta Turnu Severin - Otelul Galati |
18:00 | Celta de Vigo - Getafe |
Live Streaming Video Football : Spain - Primera Division | |||||||||||||||
Saturday (22 September) 18:00 (GMT +2) | |||||||||||||||
|
18:00 | Chernomorets Odessa - Metalurg Donetsk |
18:15 | Terek Grozny - Lokomotiv Moscow |
18:20 | Birmingham City - Barnsley |
Live Streaming Video Football : England - npower Championship | |||||||||||||||
Saturday (22 September) 18:20 (GMT +2) | |||||||||||||||
|
18:30 | Austria Wien - Red Bull Salzburg |
18:30 | Magna Wiener Neustadt - Sturm Graz |
18:30 | Wacker Innsbruck - Wolfsberger AC |
18:30 | Austrian Bundesliga - Simulcast/Konferenz |
18:30 | Xanthi - PAOK Saloniki |
18:45 | Zwolle - Groningen |
18:45 | Drogheda United - Shamrock Rovers |
Live Streaming Video Football : Ireland - The Premier Division | |
Saturday (22 September) 18:45 (GMT +2) | |
19:00 | Argentinos Juniors - Union de Santa Fe |
19:00 | HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb |
19:00 | NK Rudar Velenje - ND Mura 05 |
19:00 | Mersin İdmanyurdu - Genclerbirligi |
19:00 | Gaziantepspor - Besiktas JK |
19:00 | Montreal Impact - Sporting Kansas City |
19:30 | Aves - Benfica II |
19:45 | RKC Waalwijk - Venlo |
19:45 | Vitesse Arnheim - Heracles Almelo |
19:45 | FC Zurich - Grasshopper Zurich |
19:45 | FC Sion - FC Thun |
20:00 | Lokeren - Oud-Heverlee Leuven |
20:00 | Ligue 1 - Multiplex |
20:00 | Lorient - Nice |
20:00 | Sochaux - Troyes |
20:00 | Stade de Reims - Nancy Lorraine |
20:00 | Stade Brestois - Valenciennes |
20:00 | Toulouse - Stade Rennes |
20:00 | Real Betis - Espanyol |
Live Streaming Video Football : Spain - Primera Division | ||||||||||||||||||
Saturday (22 September) 20:00 (GMT +2) | ||||||||||||||||||
|
20:30 | Universitatea Cluj - Dinamo Bucureşti |
20:45 | NEC Nijmegen - Willem II Tilburg |
20:45 | Juventus - Chievo Verona |
Live Streaming Video Football : Italy - Serie A | ||||||||||||||||||
Saturday (22 September) 20:45 (GMT +2) | ||||||||||||||||||
|
21:30 | Porto - Beira-Mar |
22:00 | FC Barcelona - Granada |
0 yorum:
Post a Comment